Single mode SC fibre Gibic Module

Rating: Not Rated Yet
ManufacturerTenda
Availability:in stock 30 item(s)
Product Code:SFP-SM
Single-mode SFP, LX, 1310nm, 10km

Description

Neatly expand coverage and boost bandwidth of your medium or large network , single mode fiber module. It is fully IEEE802.3z compliant and operates in 1310nm

Product Brands